Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Pinehurst Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (1/27/2019)
9:30 AM off #1
  • Ruzomberka, Matthew (+30) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Allison Park, PA
  • Tuccio, Brandon (+37) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Ridgefield, CT
  • Wallen, Luke (+54) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Hiltons, VA
9:39 AM off #1
  • Rotermund, Jack (+31) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Charleston , SC
  • Williams, Aaron (+31) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Owings Mills, MD
  • Broughman, William (+38) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Conway, SC
9:48 AM off #1
  • Rakes, Nick (+17) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Evington, VA
  • Gouin, Zary (+18) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Pawleys Island, SC
  • Nguyen, Branden (+30) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Columbia, MD
9:57 AM off #1
  • Rotermund, Oliver (+12) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Charleston , SC
  • Conway, Will (+23) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Charlotte, NC
  • Apticar, Aaron (+24) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Canal Fulton, OH
10:06 AM off #1
  • Patterson, Stephen (+52) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Bethesda, MD
  • Grogan, Tyler (+57) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Parkton, MD
10:15 AM off #1
  • Robertson, Aidan (+35) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Glen Allen, VA
  • Rotermund, Max (+35) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Charleston , SC
  • Rozencwaig, Jordan (+60) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Reisterstown, MD
10:24 AM off #1
  • Worch, Preston (+28) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Rockville, MD
  • Nicklas, Nolan (+34) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Cranberry Twp, PA
10:33 AM off #1
  • Sanz, Lorenzo (+15) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Glen Arm, MD
  • Armbruster, Bryant (+26) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Spartanburg, SC
  • Trider, Drew (+32) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Cockeysville, MD
10:42 AM off #1
  • McLean, Holly (+13) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Grand cayman, Cayman Islands
  • Beasley, Maya (+19) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Croton on Hudson, NY
  • Schaffer, Maggie (+25) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Indianapolis, IN
10:51 AM off #1
  • Dugan, Julian (+21) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Rocky River, OH
  • Schollaert, Jonah (+44) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Sewickley, PA
  • mclean, Sam (+78) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Grand cayman, Cayman Islands
11:00 AM off #1
  • Siriboury, Benjamin (+17) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Columbia, MD
  • Armbruster, Jackson (+24) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Simpsonville, SC
  • DuHaime, Mason (+26) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Potomac Falls, VA
11:09 AM off #1
  • Carlisi, Carmella (+43) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2024Flagler Beach, FL
  • Yeung, Michelle (+46) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2027Clarksville, MD
  • Suyama, Rin (+52) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2026Allison Park, PA
11:18 AM off #1
  • Roberts, Karsyn (+25) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Pikeville, NC
  • Brozena, Isabel (+26) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2024North Reading, MA
  • Kim, Jenna (+33) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2027Raleigh, NC
11:27 AM off #1
  • Yeung, Helen (+16) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2024Clarksville , MD
  • Hannant, Ella June (+27) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2028Pikeville, NC
  • Nobuta Ferry, Honorine (+27) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2028Pinehurst , NC