Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Southeast Florida Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (1/20/2019)
8:00 AM off #1
  • Pirko, Daniel (+55) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020South Riding, VA
  • Goekin, Quinn (+58) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021West Palm Beach, FL
8:09 AM off #1
  • Oren, Zach (+17) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Miami, FL
  • Kogen, Max (+18) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Northbrook, IL
  • Medeiros, Sam (+39) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Atlanta, GA
8:18 AM off #1
  • Meek, Cameron (+24) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020West Palm Beach, FL
  • Dieffenbach, Vladimir (+27) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Almaty, Kazakhstan
8:27 AM off #1
  • Arasin, Avery (+12) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Marietta, GA
  • Kline, Alexander (+14) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Jupiter, FL
  • Lilly, Justin (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Pembroke Pines, FL
8:29 AM off #1
  • Colavecchia, Julian (+44) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Toronto , Canada
8:36 AM off #1
  • Virreira, Daniel (+4) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Lima, Peru
  • Cochran, Rafe (+8) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Palm Beach, FL
  • Myers, Matthew (+10) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Jupiter, FL
8:45 AM off #1
  • Kogen, Sam (+14) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2021Northbrook, IL
  • Kuhlkin, Ethan (+43) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2021New York, NY
8:54 AM off #1
  • Chen, Jiakai (+16) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Lakewood Ranch , FL
  • Allen, Brett (+24) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023West Palm Beach, FL
9:03 AM off #1
  • Adelman, Megan (+46) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Bryn Mawr, PA
  • Han, Abigail (+49) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Hummelstown, PA
9:05 AM off #1
  • Stone, Bennett (+20) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Palm Beach, FL
9:12 AM off #1
  • Shawah, Kyrsten (+17) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Boca Raton, FL
  • Scaletta, Samantha (+26) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021ORLANDO, FL
  • Chavez, Gabriella (+44) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Miami, FL
9:21 AM off #1
  • Gray, Caroline (+32) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Winnetka, IL
  • Herring, Morgan (+35) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Davie, FL
9:30 AM off #1
  • Lilly, Jennifer (+8) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Pembroke Pines, FL
  • Bien, Tori (+12) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Hollywood, FL
  • Mead, Gabriela (+18) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Miami, FL
9:32 AM off #1
  • Swain, Carolina (+32) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Miami, FL
9:39 AM off #1
  • Gilden, Samuel (+36) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Davie, FL
  • Gross, Austin (+62) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2023Loxahatchee, FL
9:48 AM off #1
  • Kim, Dragon (+16) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Lake Worth, FL
  • Chamberlin, Benjamin (+32) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2023Germantown, MD
9:57 AM off #1
  • Albert, Gabriella (+20) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Delray Beach, FL
  • Kohoutkova, Annika (+33) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Naples, FL
10:06 AM off #1
  • Scradeanu, Cristian (+25) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2027Sinaia, Romania
  • Crossman, Noah (+40) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2026Jupiter, FL